Membros do Conselho de Extensão, Cultura e Esporte

MEMBROS
UNIDADE
E-MAIL
1. MARCELO FERNANDES PEREIRA PROECE anaemarcelo440@hotmail.com
2. JOÃO BATISTA SANTANA CEX cex.preae@ufms.br
3. JUNIOR VAGNER PEREIRA DA SILVA CCCE jr_lazer@yahoo.com.br
REPRESENTANTES DOCENTES
4. ALCIONE MARIA DOS SANTOS CPAN alcione.santos@ufms.br
5. ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS CPAR anaclau_santos@yahoo.com.br
6. ANDRELISA VENDRAMI PARRA INISA andrelisaparra@hotmail.com; andrelisa.parra@ufms.br
7. ANTÔNIO PANCRÁCIO DE SOUZA INBIO antonio.souza@ufms.br
8. AURÉLIO TOMAZ DA SILVA BRILTES FADIR aurelio.briltes@ufms.br
9. CARLOS HENRIQUE AGUENA HIGA FACOM higa@facom.ufms.br
10. CÁSSIO PADILHA RUBERT FAMED cassiopr85@yahoo.com.br; cassio.rubert@ufms.br
11. CÍCERO RAFAEL CENA DA SILVA INFI crcena@yahoo.com.br
12. FRANCHYS MARIZETHE N. S. FERREIRA CPAQ franchys.santana@outlook.com
13.GUILHERME RODRIGUES PASSAMANI FACH grpsociais@hotmail.com; guilherme.passamani@ufms.br
14. IVO LEITE FILHO INQUI ivojedaleite@uol.com.br
15. JEFFERSON JOSÉ DE CARVALHO MARION FAODO jefferson@jmarion.com.br; jefferson.marion@ufms.br
16. JULIANA ARENA GALHARDO FAMEZ jugalhardo@gmail.com
17. KLEBER KRUGER CPCX Kleber.kruger@ufms.br
18.  LUCIANE CRISTINA CARVALHO ESAN lucrislho@gmail.com
 19. MARCELO VICTOR DA ROSA FAED marcelo.rosa@ufms.br
 20. MARCOS VINICIUS PEREIRA SPREAFICO INMA mvspreafico@gmail.com
 21. MARTA BANDUCCI RAHE FAALC banduccirahe@uol.com.br; marta.rahe@ufms.br
 22.  MAXWELL SAMPAIO DOS SANTOS CPTL maxwell.santos@ufms.br
 23. MEIRE APARECIDA S. CORDEIRO CPCS meire.cordeiro@ufms.br
 24. PAULO CESAR SCHOTTEN CPNA paulo.schotten@ufms.br
 25. ROZANA VANESSA FAGUNDES V. DE GODOI CPPP rozana.valentim@gmail.com
 26. SIBELLY RESCH CPNV Sibellyresch1@gmail.com
27. SORAYA SOLON FACFAN sorayasolon@gmail.com; soraya.solon@ufms.br
 28. VALERIA RAMOS BALTAZAR QUEVEDO FAENG valeria_ufms@yahoo.com.br
REPRESENTANTES: DCE/SISTA
29. WILKENS FRANTZ FERREIRA SISTA special.ops.trooper@gmail.com
30. PEDRO AUGUSTO NABARRETE COSTA DCE Pedro_augustoncosta@hotmail.com