Membros do Conselho Universitário

MEMBROS
UNIDADE
1. MARCELO AUGUSTO SANTOS TURINE REITOR
2. CAMILA CELESTE B. FERREIRA ÍTAVO VICE-REITORA
PRÓ-REITORES
1. ANA RITA BARBIERI FILGUEIRAS PROAE
2. AUGUSTO CÉSAR PORTELLA MALHEIROS PROADI
3. DULCE MARIA TRISTÃO PROPLAN
4. JOSE CARLOS CRISOSTOMO RIBEIRO PROGEP
5. MARCELO FERNANDES PEREIRA PROECE
6. NALVO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR PROPP
7. RUY ALBERTO CAETANO CORRÊA PROGRAD
DIRETORES DE UNIDADE DA ADMINISTRAÇÃO SETORIAL
10. AGUINALDO SILVA CPAN
11. ALBERT SCHIAVETO DE SOUZA INBIO
12. ANDREIA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CPAR
13. AURI CLAUDIONEI MATOS FRÜBEL CPAQ
14. CLAUDIA CARREIRA DA ROSA CPPP
15. DANIEL HENRIQUE LOPES CPNV
16. DOROTÉIA DE FÁTIMA BOZANO INFI
17. ELIENE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA CPCX
18. FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA FRAZILIO FAMEZ
19. HENRIQUE MONGELLI FACOM
20. JOSÉ CARLOS DE JESUS LOPES ESAN
21. KLEBER AUGUSTO GASTALDI CPCS
22. LINCOLN CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA INQUI
23. LUCIANA CONTRERA INISA
24. MARCELO LUIZ BRANDÃO VILELA FAMED
25. MARIA LÍGIA RODRIGUES MACEDO FACFAN
26. MILENE BARTOLOMEI SILVA FAED
27. OSMAR JESUS MACEDO CPTL
28. PATRICIA SANDALO PEREIRA INMA
29. PAULO ZARATE PEREIRA FAODO
30. ROBERT SCHIAVETO DE SOUZA FAENG
31. SOLANGE FACHIN CPNA
32. VERA LUCIA PENZO FERNANDES FAALC
33. VIVINA DIAS SOL QUEIROZ FACH
34. YNES DA SILVA FÉLIX FADIR
REPRESENTANTES DOCENTES
35. ABNER DA SILVA JAQUES CPTL
36. ANTONIO FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA NETO INFI
37. CLEODETE CANDIDA GOMES CPAN
38. EMANOEL UBIRAJARA DA ROCHA PORFÍRIO CPNV
39. HENRIQUE ALENCAR COSMO DOS SANTOS FAODO
40. MARCO AURÉLIO STEFANES FAENG
41. WALDEVINO MATEUS BASÍLIO CPCS
42. FLAVIA ZECHINELI FERNANDES BASTOS INMA
43. GERALDINO CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJO CPAR
44. GLEISON ANTONIO CASAGRANDE INQUI
45. JORGE CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ FACH
46. JOSE ANTONIO BRAGA NETO FACFAN
47. LARISSA GABRIELA ÁVILA FAMEZ
48. LIANA DESSANDRE DUENHA GARANHANI FACOM
49. LUCIANE CRISTINA CARVALHO ESAN
50. LUCIANI COIMBRA DE CARVALHO FADIR
51. MARCELO OSCAR BORDIGNON INBIO
52. MÁRCIA GOMES MARQUES FAALC
53. MARIUZA APARECIDA CAMILLO GUIMARÃES FAED
54. NATHAN ARATANI INISA
55. PAULO CESAR SCHOTTEN CPNA
56. REGINALDO INOJOSA DA SILVA FILHO CPPP
57. RENATO JALES SILVA JUNIOR CPCX
58. RICARDO LOPES BATISTA CPAQ
59.WILSON DE BARROS CANTERO FAMED
REPRESENTANTES
ASSOCIAÇÕES, SISTA, DCE
60. AGNES CRISTINE DUALIBI VIANA DCE
61. ALEXANDRE MEIRA DE VASCONCELOS ADUFMS
62. ARI ROGÉRIO FERRA JÚNIOR DCE
63. CARLOS SIMÕES GONÇALVES SISTA
64. CLAUDIO CESAR DA SILVA MEC
65. ERON BRUM AAPP
66. NIVALCI BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SISTA
67. PAULO CESAR DUARTE PAES ADUFMS
REPRESENTANTES DA COMUNIDADE NÃO UNIVERSITÁRIA
68. ANDRÉ LUIZ NUNES Fettar-MS
69. RICARDO JOSÉ SENNA CORECON-MS