Membros do Conselho Universitário

CONSELHEIROS
UNIDADE
E-MAIL
1. MARCELO AUGUSTO SANTOS TURINE REITOR reitoria@ufms.br
2. CAMILA CELESTE B. FERREIRA ÍTAVO VICE-REITORA camila.itavo@ufms.br
3. ANA RITA BARBIERI FILGUEIRAS PROAES ana.barbieri@ufms.br
4. AUGUSTO CÉSAR P. MALHEIROS PROADI augusto.malheiros@ufms.br
5. CARMEM BORGES ORTEGA PROGEP carmem.ortega@ufms.br
6. DULCE MARIA TRISTÃO PROPLAN dulce.tristao@ufms.br
7. MARCELO FERNANDES PEREIRA PROECE marcelo.pereira@ufms.br
8. NALVO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR PROPP proreitor.propp@ufms.br
9. RUY ALBERTO CAETANO CORRÊA FILHO PROGRAD sec.prograd@ufms.br; ruy.filho@ufms.br
10. AGUINALDO SILVA CPAN direcao.cpan@ufms.br; aguinaldo.silva@ufms.br
11. ALBERT SCHIAVETO DE SOUZA INBIO albert.souza@ufms.br
12. ANDREIA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CPAR andreia.ribeiro@ufms.br
13. AURI CLAUDIONEI MATOS FRÜBEL CPAQ auri.frubel@ufms.br
14. CLAUDIA CARREIRA DA ROSA CPPP claudia.rosa@ufms.br; claudiacarreiradarosa@gmail.com
15. DANIEL HENRIQUE LOPES CPNV daniel.lopes@ufms.br
16. DOROTÉIA DE FÁTIMA BOZANO INFI doroteia.bozano@ufms.br
17. ELIENE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA CPCX elieneoliveira@yahoo.com.br
18. FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA FRAZILIO FAMEZ fabricio.frazilio@ufms.br
19. HENRIQUE MONGELLI FACOM mongelli@facom.ufms.br
20. JOSÉ CARLOS DE JESUS LOPES ESAN jose.lopes@ufms.br
21. KLEBER AUGUSTO GASTALDI CPCS kleber.gastaldi@ufms.br
22. LINCOLN CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA INQUI lincoln.oliveira@ufms.br
23. LUCIANA CONTRERA INISA l.contrera@ufms.br
24. MARIA LÍGIA RODRIGUES MACEDO FACFAN ligiamacedo18@gmail.com
25. MILENE BARTOLOMEI SILVA FAED milene.silva@ufms.br
26. OSMAR JESUS MACEDO CPTL osmar.macedo@ufms.br
27. PATRICIA SANDALO PEREIRA INMA patricia.pereira@ufms.br
28. PAULO ZARATE PEREIRA FAODO paulo.zarate@ufms.br
29. ROBERT SCHIAVETO DE SOUZA FAENG robert.souza@ufms.br
30. SOLANGE FACHIN CPNA solange.fachin@ufms.com.br; direcao.cpna@ufms.br
31. VERA LUCIA PENZO FERNANDES FAALC vera.penzo@ufms.br
32. VIVINA DIAS SOL QUEIROZ FACH vivina.queiroz@ufms.br
33. WILSON AYACH FAMED coad.famed@ufms.br; wilsonayach@gmail.com
34. YNES DA SILVA FÉLIX FADIR ynes.felix@ufms.br; fadir@ufms.br
REPRESENTANTES
DOCENTES                   
35. ANDRÉ LUIS SOARES DA FONSECA INBIO andre.fonseca62@gmail.com
36. ADALBERTO VIEIRA CORAZZA CPTL avcorazza@gmail.com; adalberto.corazza@ufms.br
37. BRUNO SPOLON MARANGONI INFI bruno.marangoni@ufms.br
38. CARLOS ALBERTO DO NASC. RAMOS FAMEZ carlos.nascimento@ufms.br
39. DIONISIO MACHADO LEITE FILHO (Recond.) CPPP dionisio.leite@ufms.br
40. EVANDRO MAZINA MARTINS FAENG evandro.mazina@ufms.br
41. EVERTON DA SILVA NEIRO CPCS everton.neiro@ufms.br
42. FÁBIO DA SILVA SOUSA CPNA fabio.sousa@ufms.br
43. FERNANDO RODRIGO FARIAS CPAQ fernando.rodrigo@ufms.br
44. FLAVIA ZECHINELI FERNANDES BASTOS INMA zechinel@gmail.com; mezechineli@gmail.com
45. GERALDINO CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJO CPAR geraldino.araujo@ufms.br
46.GLEISON ANTONIO CASAGRANDE INQUI gleisoncasag@gmail.com
47. JEFERSON ADÃO DE A. MATOS (recondução) FAODO jefinho.matos@yahoo.com.br
48. JORGE DE SOUZA PINTO CPAN jorge.pinto@ufms.br
49. JOSE ANTONIO BRAGA NETO FACFAN jose.braga@ufms.br
50. JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA FACH jose.silva@ufms.br
51. LIANA DESSANDRE DUENHA GARANHANI FACOM lianaduenha@facom.ufms.br
52. LUCIANI COIMBRA DE CARVALHO FADIR luciani.carvalho@ufms.br; fadir@ufms.br
53. MARIA ELIZABETH ARAUJO AJALLA INISA maria.ajalla@ufms.br
54. MARIUZA APARECIDA CAMILLO GUIMARÃES FAED mariuza.guimaraes@ufms.br
55. PATRICIA GRACIELA DA ROCHA FAALC patrigraciro@gmail.com
56. RAFAELA AZEVEDO ABRANTES DE OLIVEIRA CPCX rafaelazevedo84@gmail.com
57. SILVINO ARÉCO CPNV silvinoareco@yahoo.com.br; silvino.areco@ufms.br
58. WILSON DE BARROS CANTERO FAMED wilsoncantero52@gmail.com; wilson.cantero@hotmail.com
REPRESENTANTES
ASSOCIAÇÕES, SISTA, DCE                   
59. MARIA HELENA DA SILVA ANDRADE ADUFMS helena.andrade@ufms.br; mhelena.pantanal@hotmail.com
60. PAULO CESAR DUARTE PAES ADUFMS pdpaes@yahoo.com.br
61. CARLOS SIMÕES GONÇALVES SISTA carlos.goncalves@ufms.br
62. NIVALCI BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA SISTA nivalci.oliveira@ufms.br
63. ERON BRUM AAPP eronbrum1@gmail.com
64. MATHEUS HENRIQUE FABRÍCIO SANTOS DCE m.camisa7@gmail.com
65. LUÍS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR DCE luisjuniormd@gmail.com
66. CLAUDIO CESAR DA SILVA MEC claudiorai@uol.com.br; claudio.silva@ufms.br
REPRESENTANTES
COMUNIDADE NÃO UNIVERSITÁRIA                   
67. CLEONI BORTOLLI Fed. Trab.Ind. cleo.ftims@terra.com.br ftims@terra.com.br
68. MARIANA ADALGIZA GILBERTI URT Famasul mariana@senarms.org.br / famasul@famasul.com.br