Membros do Conselho Diretor

CONSELHEIROS
UNIDADE
E-MAIL
1. MARCELO AUGUSTO SANTOS TURINE REITOR reitoria@ufms.br
2. CAMILA CELESTE B. FERREIRA ÍTAVO VICE-REITORA camila.itavo@ufms.br
3. ANA RITA BARBIERI FILGUEIRAS PROAES ana.barbieri@ufms.br
4. CARMEM BORGES ORTEGA PROGEP carmem.ortega@ufms.br
5. AUGUSTO CÉSAR P. MALHEIROS PROADI augusto.malheiros@ufms.br
6. DULCE MARIA TRISTÃO PROPLAN dulce.tristao@ufms.br
7. MARCELO FERNANDES PEREIRA PROECE marcelo.pereira@ufms.br
8. NALVO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR PROPP proreitor.propp@ufms.br
9. RUY ALBERTO CAETANO CORRÊA FILHO PROGRAD sec.prograd@ufms.br; ruy.filho@ufms.br
10. AGUINALDO SILVA CPAN direcao.cpan@ufms.br; aguinaldo.silva@ufms.br
11. ALBERT SCHIAVETO DE SOUZA INBIO albert.souza@ufms.br
12. ANDREIA CRISTINA RIBEIRO CPAR andreia.ribeiro@ufms.br
13. AURI CLAUDIONEI MATOS FRÜBEL CPAQ auri.frubel@ufms.br
14. CLAUDIA CARREIRA DA ROSA CPPP claudia.rosa@ufms.br; claudiacarreiradarosa@gmail.com
15. DANIEL HENRIQUE LOPES CPNV daniel.lopes@ufms.br
16. DOROTÉIA DE FÁTIMA BOZANO INFI doroteia.bozano@ufms.br
17. ELIENE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA CPCX elieneoliveira@yahoo.com.br
18. FABRÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA FRAZILIO FAMEZ fabricio.frazilio@ufms.br
19. HENRIQUE MONGELLI FACOM mongelli@facom.ufms.br
20. JOSÉ CARLOS DE JESUS LOPES ESAN jose.lopes@ufms.br
21. KLEBER AUGUSTO GASTALDI CPCS kleber.gastaldi@ufms.br
22. LINCOLN CARLOS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA INQUI lincoln.oliveira@ufms.br
23. LUCIANA CONTRERA INISA l.contrera@ufms.br
24. MARIA LÍGIA RODRIGUES MACEDO FACFAN ligiamacedo18@gmail.com
25. MILENE BARTOLOMEI SILVA FAED milene.silva@ufms.br
26. OSMAR JESUS MACEDO CPTL osmar.macedo@ufms.br
27. PATRICIA SANDALO PEREIRA INMA patricia.pereira@ufms.br
28. PAULO ZARATE PEREIRA FAODO paulo.zarate@ufms.br
29. ROBERT SCHIAVETO DE SOUZA FAENG robert.souza@ufms.br
30. SOLANGE FACHIN CPNA solange.fachin@ufms.com.br; direcao.cpna@ufms.br
31. VERA LUCIA PENZO FERNANDES FAALC vera.penzo@ufms.br
32. VIVINA DIAS SOL QUEIROZ FACH vivina.queiroz@ufms.br
33. WILSON AYACH FAMED coad.famed@ufms.br; wilsonayach@gmail.com
34. YNES DA SILVA FÉLIX FADIR ynes.felix@ufms.br; fadir@ufms.br
REPRESENTANTES
ASSOCIAÇÕES, SISTA, DCE                   
35. EUCLYDES JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SISTA euclydes.junior@ufms.br
36. EMANOEL UBIRAJARA DA ROCHA PORFÍRIO AAPP/UFMS não possui e-mail
37. LUCIVALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS SISTA lucivaldo.santos@ufms.br
38. ANTONIO FIRMINO DE OLIVEIRA NETO ADUFMS firmino.neto@ufms.br
39. JOSÉ ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ADUFMS roberto.rodrigues@ufms.br
40. CARLOS ALBERTO LOURENÇO FILHO DCE carlos.filho.al@gmail.com
41. ANITA DE MATOS VALDONADO DOS SANTOS DCE anitavaldonado@gmail.com