Membros do Conselho de Pesquisa e Pós-Graduação

CONSELHEIROS
UNIDADE
E-MAIL
1. NALVO FRANCO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR PROPP proreitor.propp@ufms.br
2. ANTÔNIO CONCEIÇÃO PARANHOS FILHO CPE toniparanhos@gmail.com
3. MARCIA MARIA DOS SANTOS BORTOLOCCI ESPEJO CPG cpg.propp@ufms.br
COORDENADORES DE CURSO
4. ALEXANDRE MENEZES DIAS FAMEZ alexandre.menezes@ufms.br
5. ALVARO BANDUCCI JUNIOR FACH banducci@uol.com.br
6. ANTÔNIO CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO OSÓRIO FAED antonio.osorio@ufms.br
7. ANTONIO CARLOS TAMAROZZI CPTL act.ufms@gmail.com
8. BEATRIZ LIMA DE PAULA SILVA CPAN beatriz.paula@ufms.br
9. CHARLINE ZARATIN ALVES CPCS charline.alves@ufms.br
10. DÉBORA MARIA BARROSO PAIVA FACOM debora@facom.ufms.br; dmbpaiva@gmail.com
11. DENISE BRENTAN DA SILVA FACFAN denisebrentan@gmail.com
12. DIEGO JOSÉ SANTANA SILVA INBIO santanadiegojose@yahoo.com
13. ELCIO GUSTAVO BENINI ESAN elcio.benini@ufms.br
14. ELEN VIVIANI PEREIRA SPREAFICO INMA elen.spreafico@ufms.br
15. ELIZABETE APARECIDA MARQUES FAALC elizabete.marques@ufms.br
16. EVA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS CPAQ eva.teixeira@ufms.br
17. IANDARA SCHETTERT SILVA FAMED iandara.schettert@ufms.br
18. JOHANNES GERSON JANZEN FAENG johannes.janzen@ufms.br
19. LÍVIA GAIGHER BÓSIO CAMPELLO FADIR livia.campello@ufms.br
20. MARIA ANGELICA MARCHETI INISA mamarcheti@gmail.com
21. MARIANE EMI SANABE FAODO emisanabe@hotmail.com
22. SHIRLEY TAKECO GOBARA INFI shirley.gobara@ufms.br
23. SILVIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA INQUI silvio.oliveira@ufms.br
REPRESENTANTES – UNIDADE DA ADMINISTRAÇÃO SETORIAL
24. ADRIANO CESAR DE MORAIS BARONI FACFAN adriano.baroni@ufms.br
25. AIRES GARCIA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR CPCX airesjr_@hotmail.com
26. ALEXANDRE PIEREZAN CPNA apierezan18@hotmail.com
27. ANAMARIA MELLO MIRANDA PANIAGO FAMED anamaria.paniago@ufms.br
28. CRISTIANO QUEVEDO ANDREA FAENG quevedo_unesp@yahoo.com.br
29. EDSON DOS ANJOS DOS SANTOS INBIO edsonanjos@hotmail.com
30. ELIANE VIANNA DA COSTA E SILVA FAMEZ eliane.silva@ufms.br
31. ELISÂNGELA DE SOUZA LOUREIRO CPCS elisangela.loureiro@ufms.br
32. ERLANDSON FERREIRA SARAIVA INMA erlandson.saraiva@ufms.br
33. FABIANY DE CASSIA TAVARES SILVA FAED fabiany@uol.com.br
34. FÁBIO IAIONE FACOM iaione@facom.ufms.br
35. GERSON LUIZ MARTINS FAALC gerson.martins@ufms.br
36. GILBERTO MAIA INQUI gilberto.maia@ufms.br
37. HEBERTON WENDER LUIZ DOS SANTOS INFI heberton.wender@ufms.br
38. JOSE ALONSO TORRES FREIRE CPAQ jatfreire@yahoo.com.br
39. JULIE MASSAYO MAEDA ODA CPTL julie_massayo@hotmail.com
40. LISANDRO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA BRAGA CPNV lisandrobraga@gmail.com
41. MARGARETH DA SILVA COUTINHO FAODO margareth.coutinho@ufms.br
42. MARIVAINE DA SILVA BRASIL CPAN marivaine.brasil@ufms.br
43. MARTA RIOS ALVES NUNES DA COSTA FACH nunesdacosta77@gmail.com
44. SILVIA MORALES DE QUEIROZ CALEMAN ESAN silvia.caleman@ufms.br
45. SONIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE INISA sonia.fernandes@ufms.br
46. TATIANA BERTOLDI CARLOS CPAR tatiana.bertoldi@ufms.br
47. WESLEY NUNES GONÇALVES CPPP wesley.goncalves@ufms.br
48. YNES DA SILVA FÉLIX FADIR ynes.felix@ufms.br
REPRESENTANTES-DCE/SISTA
49. SIVAL RIBEIRO DE RESENDE SISTA sival.resende@ufms.br
50. ALESKA KAUFMANN ALMEIDA DCE Aleska.kaufmann@gmail.com